First Team
Youth
Mini Soccer
Club App
Rank #465
Powered By
Tilbury Football Club
Home
Matches
Team
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Team
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
First Team
Youth
Mini Soccer
Club App
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
First Team
Matches
First Team
Overview
Matches
Table
Squad
Stats
Reports
Sat 26 Oct 2019 · The FA Trophy 19-20
Metropolitan Police
4
3
First Team
B Moses (17'),
M Agyakwa (42'),
O Ogunwamide (60')
E Worrell (56' Sent Off)
overview
Match Report
Highlights
Line-up
The FA Trophy 19-20 Fixtures
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
St Ives Town
0
Soham Town Rangers
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Folkestone Invicta
2
Lewes
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
AFC Sudbury
2
Harrow Borough
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Haywards Heath Town
3
Aylesbury United
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Carshalton Athletic
3
Merstham
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Uxbridge
1
Bognor Regis Town
3
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Westfield
1
Beaconsfield Town
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Hitchin Town
P
Bedfont Sports
P
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Ashford United
1
Barton Rovers
2
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Hornchurch
3
Berkhamsted
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Haringey Borough
3
Horsham
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Maldon & Tiptree
3
Cray Wanderers
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Bishop's Stortford
1
Enfield Town
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Heybridge Swifts
1
Potters Bar Town
2
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Brightlingsea Regent
1
Royston Town
2
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Leatherhead
3
Ware
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Aveley
3
Bowers & Pitsea
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Sittingbourne
0
Tooting & Mitcham United
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Chipstead
3
Canvey Island
3
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Whitehawk
4
Hendon
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Barking
0
Margate
0
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Wingate & Finchley
1
Hayes & Yeading United
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Kingstonian
4
Corinthian-Casuals
2
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
AFC Dunstable
0
Hastings United
4
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Phoenix Sports
3
Kings Langley
5
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Cheshunt
1
East Thurrock United
2
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Basildon United
5
Chesham United
3
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Worthing
2
Walton Casuals
1
Sat 26 Oct 2019
KO: 15:00
Marlow
0
Sholing
0
Match details
Match date
Sat 26 Oct 2019
Kickoff
15:00
Meet time
13:30
Attendance
104
Competition
The FA Trophy 19-20
Team overview
Further reading
Team Sponsors