Privacy Notice
Hampshire Rugby Referees (HRR)
IOW travel discounts
Discipline
Rank #110
Powered By
Hampshire Rugby Football Union Ltd
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Privacy Notice
Hampshire Rugby Referees (HRR)
IOW travel discounts
Discipline
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
Contact
Send message
Contact
Contact
Management Board
President
Ed Neville
Email
Deputy president
Richard Hornblow
Email
Board Chair
Gary Self
07909 528381
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
Finance Chair
Richard Showan
07768 361325
Email
Game Development Chair
Rob Matthews
07867 998337
Email
Club Representative for Game Development
Nick Whitte
Email
Club Development Chair
Steve Benson
Email
Club Representative for Club Development
Wayne Hausen
Email
Manager of club Hampshire
David Dunn
Email
RFU Council Representative for Hampshire
Terry Burwell
07710 472824
Email
Administrative Officer
Georgia Leprohon
07859 877125
Email
Contact
Club Development Committee
Club Development Chair
Steve Benson
Email
Club Representative for Club Development
Wayne Hausen
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
RFU Training Manager
Matt Watts
Email
RFU Coach Developer
Clive Cashell
Email
RFU Club Developer
Alex Roe
07526 907822
Email
Energise Me Representative
Sophie Burton
Email
Club Facilities Lead
Terry Foreman
Email
Volunteer Co-ordinator
George Winch
Email
Contact
Game Development Committee
Game Development Chair
Rob Matthews
07867 998337
Email
Club Rep Game Development
Nick Whittle
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
County Safeguarding Manager
Sarah Whatmore
07778 934468
Email
Senior Competitions Chair
Chris Budden
07548 863281
Email
Disciplinary Chair
Nigel Morgan
07804 495496
Email
Discipline Secretary
David Creal
07720 810213
Email
HSRFU Representative
Ian Kerr
Email
Youth Chair
Laura Self
07775 591553
Email
Girls Representative
Sandra Coffin
Email
Womens Representative
Sandy Newsham
Email
Rugbysafe Lead
Michele Amos
Email
Secretary
Georgia Leprohon
07859 877125
Email
Contact
Club Hampshire squad management
Manager of club Hampshire
David Dunn
Email
Club Hampshire Mens Co Manager
Nick Whittle
Email
Womens County XV
Sam Cobb
Email
Under 20 XV
Arthur Rabjohn
07852 933777
Email
County Under 18 Boys Manager
Josh Brown
Email
Under 18 Girls
Alison Denmead
County Under 17 Boys Manager
Josh Brown
Email
U16 Girls DPP Co- Manager
Jo-Anne Towers
Email
U16 Girls DPP Co-Manager
Amie Boyes
Email
Medical Team
Suzi Le Voi
Contact
Hampshire Youth Sub-committee
Youth Chair
Laura Self
07775 591553
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
Competitions U18 League Co-Ordinator
David Metcalfe
07887 557511
Email
Competitions U15/16 League Co-Ordinator
Arthur Rabjohn
07852 933777
Email
Competitions U13/U14 Cup Co-Ordinator
Shaun Mildenhall
07990 548318
Email
County Safeguarding Manager
Sarah Whatmore
07778 934468
Email
Youth in Hampshire Disciplinary Officer
Richard Wood
07759 162729
Email
HSRFU Representative
Ian Kerr
Email
HRR Representative
Gareth Edwards
Email
Girls Representative
Sandra Coffin
Email
YRDO - Young Referees Development Officer
Colin Revell
Email
Secretary
Georgia Leprohon
07859 877125
Email
Contact
Coaching Advisory Committee
Coaching Chair
Andy Stevens
Email
Coaching Secretary
Hannah Avoth
Email
HRR Representative
Adam Leal
Email
Womens & Girls Rugby Representative
Fiona Bryan
Email
RFU Training Manager
Matt Watts
Email
RFU Coach Developer
Clive Cashell
Email
Contact
Finance Committee
Finance Chair
Richard Showan
07768 361325
Email
Board Chair
Gary Self
07909 528381
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
Secretary
Georgia Leprohon
07859 877125
Email
Contact
Competition Sub-committee
Senior Competitions Chair
Chris Budden
07548 863281
Email
London ROC Representative
Chris Budden
07548 863281
Email
Secretary
Zoe Jones
Email
Counties 1 HAMPSHIRE SECRETARY
Aurie Woodley
Email
Counties 2 HAMPSHIRE SECRETARY
David Ball
Email
Counties 3 HAMPSHIRE SECRETARY
Matt Stagg
Email
Counties 4 HAMPSHIRE SECRETARY
Donovan Lynaghan
Email
Hampshire Premiership North and South
Zoe Jones
Email
Hampshire Invitational
Chris Budden
Email
Contact
Disciplinary Sub-committee
Disciplinary Chair
Nigel Morgan
07804 495496
Email
Discipline Secretary
David Creal
07720 810213
Email
Member
Mark Dunning
Email
Member
Pauline French
Email
Member
Nick Creal
Email
Jersey Panel Chair
Cliff Chipperfield
Email
Guernsey Panel Chair
John Moxon
Email
HRR Observer
Tim Bailey
Email
Youth in Hampshire Disciplinary Officer
Richard Wood
07759 162729
Email
Member
Adam Pinkney
Email
Contact
Hampshire Clubs' Meetings
President
Ed Neville
Email
Executive Director
Julie Greenslade
07859 877125
Email
Club Rep Game Development
Nick Whittle
Email
Club Rep Club Development
Wayne Hausen
Email
Board Chair
Gary Self
07909 528381
Email
Deputy president
Richard Hornblow
Email
Finance Chair
Richard Showan
07768 361325
Email
RFU Council Representative for Hampshire
Terry Burwell
07710 472824
Email
RFU Club and Volunteer Support Manager
Tim Holmes
07764 960408
Email
RFU Club Developer
Alex Roe
07526 907822
Email
Secretary
Georgia Leprohon
07859 877125
Email
Contact
RFU Club Development Team
Club and Volunteer Support Manager
Tim Holmes
07764 960408
Email
Club Developer
Alex Roe
07526 907822
Email
Contact
RFU Facility Development Team
Facility Development Manager
Rick Bruin
07738 029211
Facility Development Executive
Kieran Spencer
07912 541462
Email
Contact
Jersey Rugby Football Association
Chair
William Peggie
Email
Secretary
David Rees
Email
Treasurer
David Rees
Email
Community Rugby Coach
Sadie Ruellan
Email
Contact
Guernsey Rugby Football Association
Chair
Martin Belcher
Email
Secretary
John Lewis
Email
Treasurer
Charles McHugh
Email
Rugby Development Officer
Steve Melbourne
Email
Contact
Other Officials
Counties 5 HAMPSHIRE SECRETARY
Zoe Jones
Email
County Under 17 Boys Head Coach
Neil Fisher
Email
County Under 17 Boys Coach
Jason Berry
County Under 17 Boys Coach
Dan Williams
County Under 17 Boys Coach
Wayne Jeremiah